KB Zgierz ab 1828

Andreas Röhl1820

Name
Andreas Röhl
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Röhl
Also known as
Andreas Rutkowski
Birth calculated 1820

MarriageAnna Elisabeth NitschkeView this family
1842 (Age 22 years)
Citation details: Heiraten 1842 Nr. 37
Birth of a son
#1
Ferdinand Röhl
1850 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1850 Nr. 196
Marriage of a childFerdinand RöhlKarolina WendtlandView this family
1886 (Age 66 years)
Citation details: Heiraten 1886 Nr. 66
BirthKirchenbuch Alexandrow
MarriageKirchenbuch Alexandrow
Citation details: Heiraten 1842 Nr. 37