KB Zgierz ab 1828

Michael RolowAge: 55 years18241879

Name
Michael Rolow
Given names
Michael
Surname
Rolow
Also known as
Michael Roloff
Birth calculated 1824 43 29
Religion: ev
Birth of a sisterJustina Rolow Roloff
1827 (Age 3 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Bescheinigung der kath Kirche Szczawin in der Alegata zur Heirat / nicht im KB
Birth of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rolow
calculated 1830 (Age 6 years)
Note: vgl. Reg 18/1829 KB Szczawin www.genealodzy.pl
Birth of a sisterAnna Karolina Rolow
1831 (Age 7 years)
Note: Reg 26/1831 KB Szczawin www.genalodzy.pl
Birth of a sisterJuliana Rolow
1837 (Age 13 years)
Note: Reg 46/1837 KB Szczawin www.genalodzy.pl
MarriageAnna Juliana (Luisa) KrinkeView this family
1843 (Age 19 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 41/1843 KB Zgierz F-753237
Birth of a son
#1
August Rolow
1845 (Age 21 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 26/1845 KB Zgierz F-753238
Birth of a daughter
#2
Karolina Roloff Rolow
calculated 1847 (Age 23 years)
Religion: ev
Birth of a daughter
#3
Paulina Roloff Rolow
1853 (Age 29 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 84/1853 Kirchenbuch Lodz Trinitatis
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Roloff Rolow
1855 (Age 31 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 129/1855 KB Zgierz F-753240
Birth of a daughter
#5
Juliana Roloff Rolow
1858 (Age 34 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 134/1858 KB Zgierz F-753241
Death of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rolow
1858 (Age 34 years) Age: 28Y
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 79/1858 KB Zgierz F-753241
Birth of a son
#6
Ludwig Roloff Rolow
1860 (Age 36 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 295/1860 KB Zgierz F-753241
Birth of a daughter
#7
Eleonora Roloff Rolow
1863 (Age 39 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 116/1863 KB Zgierz F-753242
Marriage of a childAugust RolowJustina Karolina FrommView this family
1865 (Age 41 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 57/1865 KB Zgierz F-753242
Birth of a son
#8
Christoph Stefan Roloff Rolow
1866 (Age 42 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 3/1866 KB Zgierz F-760163
Death of a sonAugust Rolow
after 1866 (Age 42 years) Age: 20Y

Birth of a son
#9
Wilhelm Roloff Rolow
1868 (Age 44 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 170/1868 KB Zgierz F-760163
Death of a daughterKarolina Roloff Rolow
1870 (Age 46 years) Age: 23Y
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 130/1870 KB Zgierz F-760164
Death of a wifeAnna Juliana (Luisa) Krinke
after 1870 (Age 46 years) Age: 20Y

Note: vor 1879
Death of a fatherMichael Rolow
before 1874 (Age 50 years) Age: 73Y

Death of a motherAnna Kristina (Karolina) Rosenbaum
1874 (Age 50 years) Age: 59Y
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 45/1874 KB Zgierz F-1201140
Marriage of a childKarl Robert WiesePaulina Roloff RolowView this family
1879 (Age 55 years)
Religion: ev
Note: Reg 10/1879 Kirchenbuch Zgierz
Death of a sisterAnna Karolina Rolow
after 1878 (Age 54 years) Age: 17Y

Death of a daughterPaulina Roloff Rolow
after 1879 (on the date of death) Age: 26Y

Death of a sisterAnna Eleonora (Helena) Rolow
after 1879 (on the date of death) Age: 29Y

Death after 1879 (Age 55 years) Age: 21Y

Note: vor 1883
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Juliana (Luisa) Krinke - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1843Zgierz, , , , , ,
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Karolina Roloff Rolow
Birth: calculated 1847 23 22Warszewice, , , , , ,
Death: 1870Swędów, , , , , ,
7 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son

Marriage

Reg 41/1843 KB Zgierz F-753237

Death

vor 1883