KB Pabianice

Emilia Neumann1863

Name
Emilia Neumann
Given names
Emilia
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Nowak
Married name
Emilia Martin
Birth May 26, 1863 30 27
Citation details: Geburten 1863 Nr. 202
Birth of a sisterAnna Renata Neumann
June 20, 1865 (Age 2 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1865 Nr. 223
Birth of a brotherJulius Neumann
April 12, 1867 (Age 3 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1867 Nr. 150
Birth of a brotherGottlieb Neumann
March 6, 1869 (Age 5 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1869 Nr. 84
Text:

84 Gottlieb Neumann Geburtsort: Czyzemin Geburtsdatum: 6. März 1869, 6 Uhr abends Anzeigedatum: 9. März 1869 Vater: Gottfried Neumann, 36 Jahre, Bauer, wohnhaft in Czyzemin Mutter: Rosina geb. Lenz, 33 Jahre Zeugen: Ludwig Lenz, 21 Jahre, Bauer, wohnhaft in Czyzemin Gottlieb Eichhorst, 47 Jahre, Bauer, wohnhaft in Czyzemin

Bearbeiter(in): Ulrike Walter

Birth of a sisterMathilda Neumann
1871 (Age 7 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1871 Nr. 256
Birth of a sisterErnestina Neumann
1873 (Age 9 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1873 Nr. 308
Birth of a brotherGustav Neumann
1874 (Age 10 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1874 Nr. 384
Death of a sisterErnestina Neumann
January 1874 (Age 10 years)
Citation details: Tote 1874 Nr. 5
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Neumann
1878 (Age 14 years)
Source:

KB Pabianice Geburten 1878 Nr. 205

Religious marriageGottlieb MartinView this family
1885 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: Heiraten 1885 Nr. 3
Birth of a son
#1
Adolf Martin
June 18, 1886 (Age 23 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1886 Nr. 232
Birth of a daughter
#2
Emma Martin
1887 (Age 23 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1887 Nr. 477
Birth of a son
#3
Wilhelm Martin
1894 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: Geburten 1894 Nr. 174
Marriage of a childWilhelm MartinBerta FreitagView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 8, 1916 (Age 53 years)
Citation details: Heiraten 1916 Nr. 9
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
21 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Family with Gottlieb Martin - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1885Czyżemin
18 months
son
18 months
daughter
8 years
son

BirthEv. augsb. Kirche Pabianice
Citation details: Geburten 1863 Nr. 202
MarriageEv. augsb. Kirche Pabianice
Citation details: Heiraten 1885 Nr. 3